Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

2017 Missouri State Results

Girls:

4 Year Olds:

1. Madelyn Lange                                    Belle

2. Kinnley Hailey                                      Burlington Jct.

3. Rubee Vonder Haar                             Union

4. Emma Atkins                                        Harrisburg

5. Zala Morse                                             Blackburn

6. --

5 Year Olds:

1. Kalley Anderson                                    Keokuk IA

2. Nicole Popp                                           Lincoln

3. Rylee Lewis                                            LaPlata

4. BreAnne Gregory                                  Stewartsville

5. Kaesyn Gibson                                       Kearney

6. Natalie Popp                                           Lincoln

6 Year Olds:

1. Lauren Haberberger                              Union

2. Abbygail Hailey                                      Burlington Jct.

3.-6. --

7 Year Olds:

1. Faith Miller                                              DeWitt

2. Lori Boschert                                           O'Fallon

3. Ella Key                                                     Paris

4. Bailey Gregory                                         Stewartsville

5. MaKenna Lange                                      Belle

6. Lucy Greunke                                           Owensville

8 Year Olds:

1. Mattea Williams                                      Stanberry

2. Sofia Doolittle                                          Albany

3. Bryli Delashmutt                                     Fulton

4. Alison McCrea                                         Maysville

9 Year Olds:

1. Brooklyn Buck                                          Avoca IA

2. Kenlee Oglesby                                        Harrisburg

3. Ashlynn Lewis                                          LaPlata

4. Leighanna Bundt                                     Leon IA

10 Year Olds:

1. Kendall Small                                           Memphis

2. Lena Fort                                                  Fulton

3. Raven Larabee                                         St. Joseph

11 Year Olds:

1. Gracie Wieberg                                         Tuscumbia

2. Bella Skibinski                                          Troy

12 Year Olds:

1. Michelle Swisher                                       Clinton

2. Amber Marlin                                            Conway

3. Lily Boschert                                              O'Fallon

When the day starts there are 108 potential places and 54 qualifying spots.

In girls 2 qualifying spots and 3 places overall went to non-residents.

In boys 5 qualifying spots and 8 places overall went to non-residents.

97 places stayed in Missouri and 47 qualifying spots. Well done Missouri.

We are making it tougher by getting better.

179

Boys:

4 Year Olds:

1. Jase Greunke                                        Owensville

2. Owen Dias                                             Stanberry

3. Brody Steinhoff                                    St. Charles

4. Korban Gilliam                                     Fulton

5. Eli Wax                                                   Owensville

6. Cody Meyer                                            New Haven

5 Year Olds:

1. Isaac Klein                                              Ste. Genevieve

2. Kameron Huttenlocker                        Washington

3. Blaine Grant                                           Columbia

4. Brice Randolph                                      Pleasant Hill

5. Creighton Duren                                    Fayette

6. Wyatt Jung                                              Mexico

6 Year Olds:

1. Brody Walter                                           Lucerne

2. Tucker Crosley                                        Owensville

3. Ethan Heberle                                         Jefferson City

4. Corey Perkins Jr.                                    Owensville

5. Tyler Hrabik                                             Louisville NE

6. Wyat Meyer                                              New Haven

7 Year Olds:

1. Hudson Johns                                          Louisville NE

2. Jacob Oglesby                                          Harrisburg

3. Lance Peterson                                        St. Charles MN

4. Samual Bridgeman                                 Owensville

5. Quinten Morse                                         Blackburn

6. Brodie Gibson                                           Stanberry

8 Year Olds:

1. Bradyn Powell                                           New London

2. Max Bauer                                                 Louisburg KS

3. Chance Petree                                           Bunceton

4. Cooper Duren                                           Fayette

5. Jake Wheeler                                            Urich

6. Stetson Stone                                            Centralia

9 Year Olds:

1. Addison Johns                                          Louisville NE

2. Brendan Kramme                                    Owensville

3. Wade Boschert                                         O'Fallon

4. Oliver Bridgeman                                    Owensville

5. Luke McCrea                                             Maysville

6. Joshua Watson                                         Atlanta

10 Year Olds:

1. Matthew Klein                                          Ste. Genevieve

2. Christopher Huffman                             Novinger

3. Roy Bauer                                                  Louisburg KS

4. Jeremy Hahne                                          New Haven

5. Elliot Key                                                   Paris

6. Jayden Thompson                                   Sigourney IA

11 Year Olds:

1. Garrett Crosby                                           Owensville

2. Ryan Westermeyer                                   New Haven

3. Brayden Lewis                                           LaPlata

4. Parker Arts                                                 Union

12 Year Olds:

1. Curtis Falter                                                Freeburg

2. Micheal Dierking                                       Blackburn

3. Wyatt Bridgeman                                      Owensville

4. Austin Orth                                                 Centralia

5. Lucas Hrabik                                               Louisville NE

0