Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

2017 mid july onward

NEMO Fair, 7/21/2017, Kirksville MO.

Sponsor: North East Missouri Regional Fair Board

In a wonderfully Air Conditioned Building on a 115+ heat index day.

4 Year Olds:

1. Kylee Claybrook                                                             Kirksville

2. Lane Hines                                                                     Kirksville

3. Cooper VanRiessen                                                       Kirksville

Q. Jaxsen Thompson                                                        Sigourney IA

5 Year Olds:

1. Kalley Anderson                                                            Keokuk IA

2. Carson VanRiessen                                                      Kirksville

6 Year Olds:

1. Reese McCarty                                                              Kirksville

2. Makayla Rogers                                                            LaPalata

3. Jaxon Love                                                                    St. Thomas, Virgin Islands

Q. Beau Snyder                                                                 Green City

7 Year Olds:

1. Benjamin Phelps                                                           Kirksville

8 Year Olds:

1. Cooper Claybrook                                                        Kirksville

2. Andrew McVay                                                             Kirksville

3. Chase Lee                                                                       Kirksville

9 Year Olds:

1. Joshua Watson                                                               Atlanta

2. Conner Snow                                                                 LaPlata

3. Rhett Pollard                                                                 Macon

Q. Kelsea McKim                                                              Kirksville

10 Year Olds:

1. Jayden Thompson                                                        Sigourney IA

2. Christopher Huffman                                                   Novinger

3. Drake Anderson                                                            Keokuk IA

Q. Bailey Watson                                                               Atlanta

11 Year Olds:

1. Justin McKim                                                                 Kirksville

2. Sam Snyder                                                                    Kirksville

3. Ashton Ray                                                                     Kirksville

12 Year Olds:

1. Hunter VanHouten                                                       Unionville

2. Preston Peauter                                                             Atlanta

3. Brody Parrish                                                                Green Castle

Q. Abby Schaffer                                                               St. Charles

Q. Alyssa Ray                                                                     Unionville

Q. Vanessa Ray                                                                  Unionville

41

Atchison County Fair, 7/22/2017, Rock Port MO

Sponsor: Atchison County Fair Board/FFA: Heat index 105+

4 Year Olds:

1. Kipton Waigand                                                            Rock Port

2. Elaina Kroeger                                                              Rock Port

3. Jayla Holjoin                                                                Rock Port

Q. Lyla Walker                                                                  Tarkio

5 Year Olds:

1. Ryan Sharpless                                                             Rock Port

6 Year Olds:

1. Tyler Hrabik                                                                  Louisville NE

2. Logan Hrabik                                                                Louisville NE

3. Gracie Walker                                                               Tarkio

Q. Isabella Kroger                                                            Rock Port

7 Year Olds:

1. Lexi Hannah                                                                  Tarkio

2. Mack Smith                                                                   Fairfax

3. Janelle Riceer ?                                                           Rock Port

Q. Hank Smith                                                                  Fairfax

8 Year Olds:

1. Teahen Hannah                                                            Tarkio

2. Carter Oswald                                                               Fairfax

3. Alley Sharpless                                                             Rock Port

9 Year Olds:

1. Logan Sierks                                                                  Auburn NE

2. Mason McMahan                                                         Tarkio

3. Carter Wennihan                                                          Tarkio

10 Year Olds:

1. Jacob Hrabik                                                                Louisville NE

2. Levi Brown                                                                     Tarkio 

11 Year Olds:

NONE

12 Year Olds:

1. Lucas Hrabik                                                                  Louisville NE

25

Decatur County Fair, 7/23/2017, Leon IA

Sponsor: Lamoni FFA:                       Heat index 100

4 Year Olds:

1. Daniel Murphy                                                                 Leon 

5 Year Olds:

1. Madi Parsons                                                                     Lineville

2. Anna Chaillie                                                                     Leon

3. Kota Parsons                                                                     Lineville

6 Year Olds:

1. Charlie Dike                                                                       Murray

2. Wyatt Eakes                                                                       Davis City

3. Ajae Mendenhall                                                              Garden Grove

Q. Allison Leonard                                                               Kellerton

7 Year Olds:

1. Tyson Lloyd                                                                       Lamoni

2. Landi Leeper                                                                     Leon

8 Year Olds:

1. Camden Covington                                                           Leon

2. Coby Martin                                                                       Lamoni

3. Pace Chaillie                                                                       Leon

9 Year Olds:

1. Seth Dyer                                                                             Leon

2. Cortlynn Cook                                                                    Van Wert

3. Kinsey Coffey                                                                      Garden Grove

Q. Justin Jensen                                                                     Leon

10 Year Olds:

1. Brenden Covington                                                           Leon

2. Anden Hall                                                                          Leon

3. Chloie Hochmuth                                                               Humeston

11 Year Olds:

1. Hadley Bell                                                                          Leon

2. Matthew Foltz                                                                      Lineville

3. Kelly Lloyd                                                                           Lamoni

12 Year Olds:

1. Lexi Jensen                                                                           Leon

2. Annika Evertsen                                                                  Leon

Women:

1. Stephanie Bundt

2. Tara Norman

3. Eily Hall

4. Hanna Mendenhall

5. Alexa Mendenhall

Men:

1. Stacy Loy

2. Terry Bundt

3. Aaron Monroe

4. Corey Cook

5. Ethan Bundt

6. Greyden Henry

7. Mike Dyer

8T. Sam Mendenhall

8T. Kurt Hall

10. Jeremy Parsons

11. Justin Mendenhall

60

Union County Fair, 7/24/2017, Afton IA

Union County Fair Board and the Creston FFA

4 Year Olds:

1. Tristin Haight                                             Ellston

2. Carlee Briner                                              Creston

3. Brady Young                                               Afton

Q. Ava McGuire                                              Afton

5 Year Olds:

1. Jacob Parkins                                             Creston

2. Charlotte Ide                                              Shannon City

3. Brock Willett                                              Thayer

Q. Aubree Williams                                       Afton

6 Year Olds:

1. Talon Smith                                                Ellston

2. Charlie Dike                                               Murray

3. Noah Wemill                                              Creston

Q. Lydia Witt                                                  Ottumwa

7 Year Olds:

1. Kailyn White                                             Creston

2. Connor Briner                                          Creston

3. Silas Hayes                                                Shannon City

Q. Addie Coen                                              Johnston

8 Year Olds:

1. Delaney Rooney                                     Creston

2. Ben James                                               Creston

3. Kathryn Lack                                          Afton

Q. Ryder Sharp                                           Creston

9 Year Olds:

1. Brock Jones                                            Shannon City

2. Camden Smith                                       Creston

3. Wyatt Key                                               Homestead *

Q. Haley Willett                                         Thayer

Q. Lydia Hoffman                                      Kent

10 Year Olds:

1. Kinzey Ripperger                                   Lorimor

2. Christian White                                     Creston

3. Jase Pettit                                               Afton

Q. Rebecca Hoffman                                 Kent

11 Year Olds:

1. Quintin Fuller                                         Creston

2. Sierra Pearson                                        Corning

3. Milo Staker                                             Arispe

Q. Addie Allen                                            Winterset

12 Year Olds:

1. Hannah Wernli                                      Creston *

2. Max Shellenger                                      Orient

3. Sam Henry                                             Creston

90

Westfair, 7/30/17, Council Bluffs IA

Sponsors: TS Bank and Nonpareil

4 Year Olds:

1. Reed Chambers                                                  Treynor

2. Cody Hosbach                                                    Underwood

Q. Charlotte Brown                                                Council Bluffs

Q. Ava Shipman                                                      Elkhorn NE

5 Year Olds:

1. Lauren Smith                                                       Rochester MN

2. Maci Poland                                                         Henderson

Q. Quintin Brownfield                                           Council Bluffs

Q. Joey Joslin                                                           Glenwood

6 Year Olds:

1. Parker Leaders                                                     Underwood

2. Lucas Huneke                                                      Underwood

Q. Ava Chambers                                                     Treynor

Q. Presley Brownfield                                             Council Bluffs

7 Year Olds:

1. Keegan Cook                                                          Neola

2. Jackson Winfield                                                  Treynor

Q. Kendra Robinson                                                 Tennant

Q. Kysa Helvie                                                            Treynor

8 Year Olds:

1. Maverrick Kolb                                                       McClelland

2. Bella Joslin                                                              Glenwood

Q. Berkli Poland                                                          Henderson

Q. Clayton Hosbach                                                   Underwood

9 Year Olds:

1. Brooklyn Buck                                                          Tennant

2. Corbin Coffman                                                       Danberry

Q. Austin Moss                                                             Treynor

Q. Mallory Goodman                                                   Council Bluffs

10 Year Olds:

1. Tyler Showers                                                           Ashland NE

2. Monica Osborn                                                         Treynor

Q. Garrett Ehrens                                                          Underwood

Q. Genevieve Deitchler                                                 Treynor

11 Year Olds:

1. Poncho Helvie                                                            Treynor

2. Grace Brown                                                              Council Bluffs

Q. James Vanderanter                                                 Treynor

Q. Bailey Hosbach                                                         Underwood

12 Year Olds:

1. Kyle Moss                                                                     Treynor

2. Thomas Hunoke                                                         Underwood

Adult Women:

1. Jen Ratliff                                                                     Council Bluffs

2. Sarah Ratliff                                                                Council Bluffs

3. Kayla Myers                                                                 Sidney

4. Candi Ratliff                                                                Council Bluffs

5. Baylee Butler                                                                State Center

6. Amber Johnson                                                           Avoca

Adult Men:

1. Neil Cook                                                                      Neola

2. Jason Cook                                                                   Neola

3. Trey Whitfield                                                             Honey Creek

4. Ryan Goodman                                                           Council Bluffs

5. Ben Ausdemore                                                           Minden

6. Dylan Ratliff                                                                 Council Bluffs

7. Scott Brown                                                                  Council Bluffs

8. James Handbury                                                         Neola

9. Jeff Larson                                                                    State Center

101

Rally in the Valley, 8/12/2017, Rock Valley IA

Sponsor: Rock Valley Chamber of Commerce.                              Boys and Girls separated                          *non qualifier

The finest pedal pull in the state of Iowa. It is run in a very similar way to the National and most states. One of the few times in the regular season that boys compete with boys, and girls compete with girls. 18 first place trophies, and 36 second and third medallions. Congratulations to the Rock Valley Chamber for wanting the best in Pedal Tractor Pulling, making Rock Valley a shining star in holding events for Children.

GIRLS:

4 Year Olds:

1. Ella Boonstra                                                 Hull

2. Alli Rozenboom                                            Rock Valley

3. Taryn Breuer                                                 Rock Valley *

5 Year Olds:

1. Cordella Nieuwsma                                      Harrisburg SD

2. Teeghan Breuer                                            Rock Valley

3. Nevaeh Rozeboom                                       Hull *

6 Year Olds:

1. Megan Wielenga                                            Orange City

2. Kamryn Rozeboom                                       Rock Valley

3. Mya Landegent                                              Rock Valley *

7 Year Olds:

1. Regan Kannegieter                                        George

2. Tillie Landegent                                             Rock Valley

3. Karsyn Blankespoor                                      Rock Valley *

8 Year Olds:

1. Annika Blom                                                    Rock Valley

9 Year Olds:

1. Adyson Blankespoor                                      Rock Valley

2. Kyra Vander Pol                                             Doon

3. Allison Wielenga                                            Orange City *

10 Year Olds:

1. Sofie DeJong                                                   Rock Valley

2. Brooklyn Dailey                                             Rock Valley

3. Ashlyn Rus                                                      Rock Valley *

11 Year Olds:

1. Ashley Robertson                                           Rock Valley

2. Olivia Miller                                                    Rock Valley

12 Year Olds:

1. Keeley Retter                                                   Vail

BOYS

4 Year Olds:

1. Tad Miller                                                          Rock Valley

2. Kohen Soodsma                                                Rock Valley

3. Christopher Eckardt                                        Rock Valley *

5 Year Olds:

1. Kyler Childress                                                  Larchwood

2. Kasen Childress                                                Larchwood

3. Trenton Rozenboom                                        Inwood *

6 Year Olds:

1. Kolter Soodsma                                                 Rock Valley

2. Peter Koth                                                          Rock Valley

3. Maverik Landegent                                          Rock Valley *

7 Year Olds:

1. Slate Heyden                                                      Larchwood

2. Calab Rozeboom                                               Rock Valley

3. Braedyn Groeneues                                          Rock Valley *

8 Year Olds:

1. Kase Hoekstra                                                    Rock Valley

2. Kade Soodsma                                                   Rock Valley

3. Kasen Hoksbergen                                            Rock Valley *

9 Year Olds:

1. Brecken Heyden                                                Larchwood

10 Year Olds:

1. Tytan Rozenboom                                            Rock Valley

2. Eric Johnson                                                     Rock Valley

3. Asher Blankespoor                                           Rock Valley *

11 Year Olds:

1. Ethan Kooima                                                    Rock Valley

2. Ethan Kannegieter                                            George

3. Bryson Childress                                               Larchwood

12 Year Olds:

1. Jackson Roder                                                   Rock Valley

93

Millard Fun Days, 8/26/2017, Millard NE

Sponsor: American Bank, Only listing Qualifiers

4 Year Olds:

1. Kade Zelashey                                                Holdrege

2. Brooklyn Baumbash                                     Omaha

3. Xander Davis                                                 Papillion

5 Year Olds:

1. Henry Hall                                                       Omaha

2. Brody Bothweb                                               Omaha

3. Declan Carlson                                               Lincoln

4. Gabryal Brethouwer                                      Omaha

5. Macie Salem                                                    Omaha

6. Eva Johnson                                                    Bellevue

6 Year Olds:

1. K'honor Clark                                                  Omaha

2. Cohen Stedman                                               Bellevue

3. Kinley Atkinson                                              Omaha

4. Jaxton Woehl                                                  Omaha

5. ZiZi Toft                                                            Omaha

6. Mia Furlong                                                     Omaha

7 Year Olds:

1. Addyisn Stedman                                             Bellevue

2. Colten McGhay                                                Omaha

3. Nick Fink                                                          Omaha

4. Braden Kreayer                                                Omaha

5. McKinley Toft                                                   Omaha

8 Year Olds:

1. Marlee Brousseau                                             Omaha

9 Year Olds:

1. Jack Herbst                                                         Omaha

2. Avery Furlong                                                    Omaha

3. Russell J.                                                             Omaha

10 Year Olds:

1. Ava Stedman                                                       Bellevue

2. Brady Kammeyer                                               Omaha

3. Olin Hines                                                           Omaha

4. Delaney Koborg                                                  Omaha

5. Piper Koborg                                                       Omaha

11 Year Olds:

1. Josh Beason                                                        Omaha

12 Year Olds: 12 can not qualify for state because of turning 13 by next year.

1. Blaine Romans                                                   Papillion

2. Noah Kammeyer                                               Omaha

Women:

1. Clare Degan                                                         Omaha

Men:

1. Jay Hines                                                              Millard

Exhibition: Kayla Myers                                        Sidney IA

2. Don                                                                        Clarinda IA

3. Gavyn Holstein                                                    Omaha

4. Mike                                                                       Omaha

47

Labor Day Weekend, 9/3/2017, Essex IA

Sponsors: Green Plains Energy                                     *non-qualifier

4 Year Olds:

1. Keela Ahrens                                                      Corning

2. Korbin Van Horn                                              Rockwell City

3. Connor Perry-Vincent                                      Council Bluffs*

Q. Isabel Livermore                                               Norwalk

Q. Taylor Strickland                                               Kansas City

5 Year Olds:

1. Cash Harold                                                         Essex

2. Colten Showalter                                                 Essex

3. Ozlynn Hunter                                                     Red Oak

Q. Cyerra Ballard                                                     Essex

6 Year Olds:

1. Tyson Harris                                                         Shenandoah

2. Weston McGargill                                                Essex

3. Bentley Bowers                                                     Shenandoah*

Q. Eden Hernandez                                                  Essex

Q. Stella Livermore                                                   Norwalk

7 Year Olds:

1. Cera Wallace De Cara                                           Clarinda

2. Hayden Dukes                                                        Shenandoah

3. Kayden Hunter                                                       Red Oak

Q. Jordan Szynskie                                                     Clarinda

8 Year Olds:

1. C. J. Shockey                                                            Council Bluffs

2. Chase Szynskie                                                        Clarinda

3. Dayton Dumler                                                        Shenandoah

Q. Brilee Vandusen                                                      Essex

Q. Ella Sandahl                                                             Essex

9 Year Olds:

1. Morgan Manes                                                          Clarinda

2. Owen Nokes                                                              Shenandoah

3. Ciara Dukes                                                               Shenandoah

Q. Kylie Valdez                                                              Essex

10 Year Olds:

1. Lucas Bose                                                                  Underwood

2. Simon Showalter                                                       Essex

3. Landen Baker                                                             Tabor*

11 Year Olds:

1. Terin Courtier                                                             Essex

2. Johnny Resh                                                               Essex

3. Tannia Dunn                                                               Essex

12 Year Olds:

1. Tonny Racine                                                               Essex

2. Olivia Baker                                                                  Essex

3. Magdalena Hernandez                                               Essex

Q. Nathaniel Anderson                                                   Red Oak

71

What a nice crowd. Essex is truly a regional pull. It also draws from the North and Central parts of the State. On the 12 year old question. It is always said they don't show up anyway. I believe you will find entries in most of the pulls we hold, many times doing better than 10 & 11 year olds. An extra class does cost more, but so do all the things we do. Remember it is about the children.

Emerson Days, 9/9/2017, Emerson IA

Urban Development, Red Oak Agri-vision, Noah Construction, Scoular Grain

Qualifying only no awards, listing qualifiers

4 Year Olds:

1. Cyrus Perereit                                                 Emerson

2. Graysen Houser                                             Glenwood

3. Delaney Karstens                                           Glenwood

5 Year Olds:

1. Macli Poland                                                   Emerson

6 Year Olds:

1. Max Good                                                         Glenwood

7 Year Olds:

1. Hayden Dukes                                                 Shenandoah

2. Paitan Vance                                                   Emerson

3. Breelyn Houser                                               Glenwood

8 Year Olds:

1. Zander Pereleix                                                Emerson

2. Berkli Poland                                                   Emerson

9 Year Olds:

1. Haeley Spencer                                                Emerson

2. Quinn Poorker                                                 Emerson

3. Ciara Dukes                                                      Shenandoah

10 Year Olds:

1. Nicolas Romero                                                Carroll

2. Brayton McFarland                                         Hastings

11 Year Olds:

None

12 Year Olds:

1. Quintyn Vanatta                                                Emerson

2. Derek Bothwell                                                 Hastings

22

Lamoni Annual Fall Festival, Lamoni IA, 10/7/17

Sponsor: BTC Bank                                             3 medallions                     Very rainy, Thanks for those that stuck it out.

4 Year Olds:

1. Kholt Hoffmann                                                Lamoni

2. Spencer Hagan                                                  Leon

3. Madeline Padilla                                               Lamoni

5 Year Olds:

1. Andrew Doerther                                                Lamoni

2. Carver Cougill                                                      Lamoni

3. Mikayla ?                                                               Lamoni

6 Year Olds:

1. Haedyn Vogel                                                       Lamoni

2. Rilyn Braddock                                                    Lamoni

3. Ayden Davis                                                          Lamoni

Q. Camden Olsen                                                     Lamoni

7 Year Olds:

1. Leighland Smah                                                    Lamoni

2. Gus Harrison                                                         Murray

3. Baylor ?                                                                  Lamoni

Q. Elliot Kinder                                                         Lamoni

8 Year Olds:

1. Naliyah Nary                                                          Lamoni

2. Londry Johnson                                                    Lamoni

3. ethan Elliot                                                             Lamoni

9 Year Olds:

1. Leighanna Bundt                                                   Leon

2. Landon Lindgren                                                  Lamoni

3. Wyatt Kerns                                                            Lamoni

Q. Madison Davis                                                      Lamoni

10 Year Olds:

1. Brynn Harrison                                                       Murray

2. Peyton Davis                                                           Lamoni

3. Cameron ?                                                                Leon

Q. Lauren Harrison                                                    Lamoni

11 Year Olds:

None

12 Year Olds:

None

Women:

1. Marianne                                                                Lamoni

Men:

1. Mickie                                                                      Lamoni

41

Crescent Fun Day, Crescent IA, 10/14/2017

Sponsor: Crescent Optimist Club                          3 medals               very rainy

4 Year Olds:

1. Addy Rock                                                               BeeBeetown

2. Tenleigh Johnson                                                  Crescent

3. Eva Johnson                                                            Crescent

Q. Preston Rester                                                        Council Bluffs

5 Year Olds:

1. Jack Rock                                                                  BeeBeetown

2. Graceyn Schmidt                                                     Crescent

3. Landon Patten                                                          Council Bluffs

6 Year Olds:

1. Emersyn Schmidt                                                     Crescent

2. Addison Griffith                                                       Onawa

3. Katie Ross                                                                  Crescent*

Q. Connor ?                                                                    Omaha NE

Q. Connor Lindeman                                                   Honey Creek

7 Year Olds:

1. Chris Rock                                                                  BeeBeetown

2. Delaney Flynn                                                           Crescent

8 Year Olds:

1. Jack Lassek                                                                 Crescent

2. Hannah Griffith                                                         Onawa

3. Adrian Jessen                                                             Council Bluffs

Q. Gracie Davis                                                               Council Bluffs

9 Year Olds:

None

10 Year Olds:

1. Samuel Hulsing                                                           Underwood

2. Maya Anderson                                                           Underwood

3. Addyson Schmidt                                                        Crescent

11 Year Olds:

1. Abbie Lassek                                                                 Crescent

2. Abby Hiatt                                                                     Logan

3. Presley Patten                                                               Council Bluffs*

Q. Atticas Walker                                                              Council Bluffs

12 Year Olds:

1. Henry Hulsing                                                               Underwood*

Women:

1. Natalie Simons                                                                Council Bluffs

2. Krisi James                                                                      Carter Lake

3. Jamie Rejdra                                                                   Omaha NE

4. Ella Walker                                                                      Council Bluffs

Men:

1. Bailey Dilts                                                                        Council Bluffs

2. Steve James                                                                      Carter Lake

3. Don Dilts                                                                            Underwood

43

Pumpkin Patch at Schwiezer Orchard, St. Joseph MO, 10/28/2017

Sponsor: Schwiezer Orchard                           

           This is a favorite pull for experienced and State/National pullers. State and National Placers through out.

4 Year Olds:

1. Colton Willoughby                                                          Savannah

2. Khloe Bennett                                                                  Independence

3. Victoria Peterson                                                            St. Charles MN

Q. Logan Kirschner                                                            St. Joseph

5 Year Olds:

1. BreAnne Gregory                                                            Stewartsville

6 Year Olds:

1. Jasmine Greiner                                                              St. Joseph

2. Jasmen Parker                                                                St. Joseph

7 Year Olds:

1. Lance Peterson                                                                St. Charles MN

2. Bailey Gregory                                                                 Stewardsville

8 Year Olds:

1. Cooper Schweizer                                                            Savannah

2. Shyla O'Bryant                                                                 Kansas City MO

3. Desiree Greiner                                                               St. Joseph

9 Year Olds:

1. Cole Schweizer                                                                 Savannah

2. Andrew Parker                                                                St. Joseph

10 Year Olds:

1. Leighanna Bundt                                                            Leon IA

2. Devin Lee Herring                                                          St. Joseph

3. Bryson Parker                                                                 St. Joseph

11 Year Olds:

1. Carter Gallagher                                                             St. Joseph

12 Year Olds:

None

28

National Farm Toy Show, Dyersville IA, 11/4/17

Sponsored by The Toy Farmer

4 Year Olds:

1. Katie Voelker                                                                      Ryan IA

2. Serenity Humphery                                                          Mt. Horeb WI

Q. Dakota Monteith                                                              New Hampton IA

Molly Gettelman                                                                   Brownsville WI

Victoria Peterson                                                                  St. Charles MN

Griffin Murphy

Olive Kurouski                                                                      Ankeny IA

5 Year Olds:

Jadon Rezac                                                                          Omaha NE

Molly Purdom                                                                       Marengo IL

Jack Heldon                                                                          CO

6 Year Olds:

1. Logan Voelker                                                                    Ryan IA

2. Andrew Gettelman                                                           Brownsville WI

Damien Kurovski                                                                  Ankeny IA

Hessel Vruggink                                                                     ND

7 Year Olds:

1. Lance Peterson                                                                  St. Charles MN

2. Duane Monteith                                                                New Hampton IA

William Pinielet                                                                    Bellechester MN

8 Year Olds:

1. Gracelynn Gillette                                                             Dyersville IA

2. Aiden Wingert                                                                   Epworth IA

Alex Rezac                                                                               Omaha NE

Ford Vrugink                                                                          ND

Addison Puncelet                                                                   Bellechester MN

Carson Sandeno                                                                     IL

9 Year Olds:

1. Abby Ehlers                                                                        Clinton IA

Ashlyn Kruse                                                                          Dyersville IA

Nash Vruggink                                                                       ND

Allie Shay                                                                                NJ

10 Year Olds:

1. Skyler Humphery                                                            Mt. Horeb WI

2. Allie ?                                                                                 Kirkiln IN

Sam Stoechiero                                                                    Grand Rapids MI

Wyatt ?                                                                                  Oshkosh WI

Max ?                                                                                     Sheboynan Falls WI

11 Year Olds:

1. Mattilynn                                                                           Kirkiln IN

2. Luke Detterman                                                               Clinton IA

Audrey Kruse                                                                        Dyersville

Jayden Feyen                                                                        Grand Rapids MI

Evan ?                                                                                 Dwight IL

12 Year Olds:

Lee Stoechiero                                                                       MI

Will                                                                                          MI

Clayton Feyen                                                                        MI

41

It has Been another great season. Our 9th is in the Book see you for number 10.

0